BBA-ED-1C FINAL | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08:00-09:00 |
|
ACC 170T BBA-ED-1C Venue A 110 Lecturer DR. M. MAZIKU |
|
BUS 120 BBA-ED-1A BBA-ED-1B BBA-ED-1C BSc-IEM-1A BSc-IEM-1B Venue LT 2 Lecturer DR. KATO | ECO 121T BBA-ED-1C Venue A 117 Lecturer ROBERT |
09:00-10:00 |
|
|
|||
10:00-11:00 |
|
ACC 170 BBA-ED-1A BBA-ED-1B BBA-ED-1C BBA-MKT-1A BBA-MKT-1B BBA-MKT-1C BBA-PLM-1A BBA-PLM-1B BBA-PLM-1C BBA-PLM-1D Venue OC Lecturer DR. M. MAZIKU Lecturer MS. P. PASCOE | ACC 170 BBA-ED-1A BBA-ED-1B BBA-ED-1C BBA-MKT-1A BBA-MKT-1B BBA-MKT-1C BBA-PLM-1A BBA-PLM-1B BBA-PLM-1C BBA-PLM-1D Venue OC Lecturer DR. M. MAZIKU Lecturer MS. P. PASCOE | DST 101T BBA-ED-1C Venue B 205 Lecturer MR. Y. MATEKERE |
|
11:00-12:00 |
|
|
|||
12:00-13:00 | BUS 110 BBA-MKT-1A BBA-MKT-1B BBA-MKT-1C BBA-PLM-1A BBA-PLM-1B BBA-PLM-1C BBA-PLM-1D BBA-ED-1A BBA-ED-1B BBA-ED-1C Venue OC Lecturer JASINTA M. Lecturer KITILLA | DST 101 BAF-BS-1A BAF-BS-1B BAF-BS-1C BAF-BS-1D BAF-BS-1E BAF-PS-1A BAF-PS-1B BAF-PS-1C BAF-PS-1D BAF-PS-1E BBA-ED-1A BBA-ED-1B BBA-ED-1C BBA-MKT-1A BBA-MKT-1B BBA-MKT-1C BBA-PLM-1A BBA-PLM-1B BBA-PLM-1C BBA-PLM-1D BSc-LIM-1 Venue NAH Lecturer DR. F. T. THEOBALD | DST 101 BAF-BS-1A BAF-BS-1B BAF-BS-1C BAF-BS-1D BAF-BS-1E BAF-PS-1A BAF-PS-1B BAF-PS-1C BAF-PS-1D BAF-PS-1E BBA-ED-1A BBA-ED-1B BBA-ED-1C BBA-MKT-1A BBA-MKT-1B BBA-MKT-1C BBA-PLM-1A BBA-PLM-1B BBA-PLM-1C BBA-PLM-1D BSc-LIM-1 Venue NAH Lecturer DR. F. T. THEOBALD |
|
MSJD |
13:00-14:00 | BUS 110T BBA-ED-1C Venue B 101 Lecturer KITILLA | ||||
14:00-15:00 | BUS 120T BBA-ED-1C Venue B 201 Lecturer DR. KATO | ECO 121 BAF-BS-1A BAF-BS-1B BAF-BS-1C BAF-BS-1D BAF-BS-1E BAF-PS-1A BAF-PS-1B BAF-PS-1C BAF-PS-1D BAF-PS-1E BBA-ED-1A BBA-ED-1B BBA-ED-1C BBA-MKT-1A BBA-MKT-1B BBA-MKT-1C BBA-PLM-1A BBA-PLM-1B BBA-PLM-1C BBA-PLM-1D BSc-EPP-1A BSc-EPP-1B BSc-P&D-1A BSc-P&D-1B BSc-PPM-1A BSc-PPM-1B Venue NAH Lecturer LIHAWA Lecturer CHAMWALI L. | ECO 121 BAF-BS-1A BAF-BS-1B BAF-BS-1C BAF-BS-1D BAF-BS-1E BAF-PS-1A BAF-PS-1B BAF-PS-1C BAF-PS-1D BAF-PS-1E BBA-ED-1A BBA-ED-1B BBA-ED-1C BBA-MKT-1A BBA-MKT-1B BBA-MKT-1C BBA-PLM-1A BBA-PLM-1B BBA-PLM-1C BBA-PLM-1D BSc-EPP-1A BSc-EPP-1B BSc-P&D-1A BSc-P&D-1B BSc-PPM-1A BSc-PPM-1B Venue NAH Lecturer LIHAWA Lecturer CHAMWALI L. |
|
|
15:00-16:00 |
|
|
|||
16:00-17:00 | BUS 120 BBA-ED-1A BBA-ED-1B BBA-ED-1C BSc-IEM-1A BSc-IEM-1B Venue LT 2 Lecturer DR. KATO |
|
BUS 110 BBA-MKT-1A BBA-MKT-1B BBA-MKT-1C BBA-PLM-1A BBA-PLM-1B BBA-PLM-1C BBA-PLM-1D BBA-ED-1A BBA-ED-1B BBA-ED-1C Venue OC Lecturer JASINTA M. Lecturer KITILLA |
|
|
17:00-18:00 |
|
|
|
Mimosa Scheduling Software 6.5.14 8/4/2017 13:07 |