Mzumbe University
Information and Communication Technology
Schedules4/12/2017
sem2_timetable92.mfw 11:54 AM

FINAL

Groups
BAF-BS 2A BAF-BS 2B BAF-BS 3A
BAF-BS 3B BAF-PS 2A BAF-PS 2B
BAF-PS 3A BAF-PS 3B BBA-ED 2
BBA-ED 3 BBA-MKT 2 BBA-MKT 3
BBA-PLM 2A BBA-PLM 2B BBA-PLM 3A
BBA-PLM 3B BECA 1 BECA 2A
BECA 2B BECA 3 BEEM 1
BEEM 2 BEEM 3 BELM 1A
BELM 1B BELM 2A BELM 2B
BELM 3A BELM 3B BHRM 2A
BHRM 2B BHRM 3A BHRM 3B
BHSM 2A BHSM 2B BHSM 3A
BHSM 3B BLGM 2 BLGM 3
BMC BPA 2 BPA 3
BPA-RAM 2 BPA-RAM 3 BSc-AS 2
BSc-AS 3 BSc-EDU(MICT) 1A BSc-EDU(MICT) 1B
BSc-EDU(MICT) 2A BSc-EDU(MICT) 2B BSc-EPP 2
BSc-EPP 3 BSc-ICTB 1 BSc-ICTB 2
BSc-ICTB 3 BSc-ICTM 1 BSc-ICTM 2
BSc-ICTM 3 BSc-IEM 2 BSc-ITS 1
BSc-ITS 2 BSc-ITS 3 BSc-LIM 2
BSc-LIM 3 BSc-P&D 2 BSc-P&D 3
BSc-POM 2 BSc-POM 3 BSc-PPM 2
BSc-PPM 3 CAS CICT
CL A CL B CLGM
CLIM CLM DAS 1
DIT 1 DIT 2 LL.M-CL
LLB 2A LLB 2B LLB 2C
LLB 2D LLB 3A LLB 3B
LLB 3C LLB 3D MA-EDU
MBA-CM MHSM MPA
MRPP 1 MRPP 2 MSc-A&F
MSc-AS MSc-DP MSc-ECON
MSc-EM MSc-ENTER MSc-EPP
MSc-HME MSc-HRM MSc-ITS 1
MSc-ITS 2 MSc-PPM MSc-PSCM
Lecturer: R. MUKAMA  
Teachers
Lecturer: ABUBAKAR GWELO Lecturer: ALOYCE GERVAS Lecturer: ANNA LINJE
Lecturer: B. AMRI Lecturer: B. MALIGWA Lecturer: B.ITEBA
Lecturer: B.JONAS Lecturer: BAKARI MAKOJA Lecturer: BERTHA MWINUKA
Lecturer: C. NYARUBA Lecturer: C.MARWA Lecturer: PROF. C.S.BINAMUNGU
Lecturer: CRISTEN MULLEN Lecturer: D. KAMUGISHA Lecturer: D.MAPENDO
Lecturer: D.NJOVU Lecturer: DANIEL MWASHIUYA Lecturer: DAVID NYKWAKA
Lecturer: DEOGRATIAS MPENZI Lecturer: DR .MUYA Lecturer: DR. MAKOMBE
Lecturer: DR. A. MUSABILA Lecturer: DR. A. MWAKIBETE Lecturer: DR. AYOUB CHURI
Lecturer: DR. C. MBOGELA Lecturer: DR. CHAO Lecturer: DR. D. PASCAL
Lecturer: DR. E. MWASALWIBA Lecturer: DR. ELIZA Lecturer: DR. F. LYAKURWA
Lecturer: DR. F. THEOBALD Lecturer: DR. G. KOMBA Lecturer: DR. G.RASHELI
Lecturer: DR. H. MAPESA Lecturer: DR. HAWA Lecturer: DR. HENRY MOLLEL
Lecturer: DR. IDDA LYATONGA Lecturer: DR. ILEMBO Lecturer: DR. J. SUNGAU
Lecturer: DR. JENNIFER SESABO Lecturer: DR. KATO M. Lecturer: DR. KIHOMBO
Lecturer: DR. KIHOZA Lecturer: DR. KIKULA J. Lecturer: DR. L.MWAGIKE
Lecturer: DR. LAWRENCIA MUSHI Lecturer: DR. M. MAZIKU Lecturer: DR. M.MILANZI
Lecturer: DR. MAGUYA Lecturer: DR. MAKORERE Lecturer: DR. MALIPULA
Lecturer: DR. MAMKWE Lecturer: DR. MARIA Lecturer: DR. MOFULU
Lecturer: DR. MTAFYA Lecturer: DR. N. ISAGA Lecturer: DR. NGALAWA
Lecturer: DR. NSIMBILA Lecturer: DR. OREST MASUE Lecturer: DR. P. KAMUGISHA
Lecturer: DR. P.KALIMASI Lecturer: DR. R. DIMOSO Lecturer: DR. RUMULIKA
Lecturer: DR. STELLA KINEMO Lecturer: DR. T. NSINDAGI Lecturer: DR. TOSSY
Lecturer: DR. TUKAE MBEGALO Lecturer: DR. V. MUSHI Lecturer: DR. WILHELM
Lecturer: DR.MACKFALLEN Lecturer: DR.MERCY Lecturer: E. AKILI
Lecturer: E. MAKOYE Lecturer: E. NDIKUMANA Lecturer: E.G.MUSHI
Lecturer: E.K. MUSHI Lecturer: E.PROSPER Lecturer: ELIZABETH LANDA
Lecturer: EMMANUEL KIKULI Lecturer: G. KOLOLA Lecturer: G. MOSHA
Lecturer: GEORGE IGULU Lecturer: GODFREY KACHOLI Lecturer: H. KIYABO
Lecturer: H.MASSAWE Lecturer: HARUNI IDD Lecturer: I.MGETA
Lecturer: I.PUNGE Lecturer: I.WARIOBA Lecturer: IBRAHIM MALIMA
Lecturer: J.COSMAS Lecturer: J.NKOBOGO Lecturer: J.UBENA
Lecturer: JACQUELINE MATERU Lecturer: JASINTA M. Lecturer: K.SHAIBU
Lecturer: KAMBI B. Lecturer: KITILA S. Lecturer: L. CHAMWALI
Lecturer: L.AGOLA Lecturer: LAMECK WILFRED Lecturer: LUKIO MRUTU
Lecturer: LUSUNGU MBIGILI Lecturer: M.MASANDA Lecturer: M.MASSAWE
Lecturer: MASUDI KOMUNTE Lecturer: MHICHE H. Lecturer: MNZAVA J
Lecturer: MOSES M. Lecturer: MOSES KWAYU Lecturer: MR. A ABEID
Lecturer: MR. A. MAZIKU Lecturer: MR. A. MSUYA Lecturer: MR. AYUBU
Lecturer: MR. COSMAS Lecturer: MR. F. RILAGONYA Lecturer: MR. FULUGE
Lecturer: MR. FUSSI Lecturer: MR. G. MSAIDI Lecturer: GEORGE BEA
Lecturer: MR. KAPAYA Lecturer: MR. KIHWELE Lecturer: MR. KISANJARA
Lecturer: MR. M. MANGULA Lecturer: MR MAKAUKI Lecturer: MR. MARTIN
Lecturer: MR. MASHAURI Lecturer: MR. MATEKERE Lecturer: MR. MPONZI
Lecturer: MR. MSABILA Lecturer: MR. NALAILA Lecturer: MR. NJOVU
Lecturer: MR. NORBET Lecturer: MR. OMARY Lecturer: MR. R. ALEX
Lecturer:RUTATOLA Lecturer: MR. SALASU Lecturer: MR. VICENT
Lecturer: MR.E.WAMBURA Lecturer: MR.F. KILIMA Lecturer: MR.KESALE
Lecturer: MR.KIVARIA Lecturer: MR.MERO Lecturer: MR.TELA MAPESA
Lecturer: MS. DATIVA Lecturer: MS. ISIBIKA Lecturer: MS. JOHARI
Lecturer: MS. KIWARA Lecturer: MS. L. LYAMA Lecturer: MS. MASSETA
Lecturer: MS. NYIHIRANI Lecturer: MS. P. PASCOE Lecturer: MS. RAIZA MTANDI
Lecturer: N. MROPE Lecturer: N. NGILANGWA Lecturer: NTOBI
Lecturer: P. FATY Lecturer: PETER ANDREA Lecturer: PROF. A. KAMUZORA
Lecturer: PROF. ANTHONY CHAMWALI Lecturer: PROF. C. TUNDUI Lecturer: PROF. DAMAS MUNA
Lecturer: PROF. H. SHIN Lecturer: PROF. ITIKA Lecturer: PROF. J. KUZILWA
Lecturer: PROF. P.C. NDUNGURU Lecturer: PROF. SHUMBUSHO Lecturer: PROF. SRI NIVAS
Lecturer: PROF. TEMBA Lecturer: PROF. WARIOBA Lecturer: R. FRED
Lecturer: R. LIHAWA Lecturer: R.HASSAN Lecturer: R.LIHAWA
Lecturer: RICHARD NGOWI Lecturer: RUKIA PAZI Lecturer: S. FUNDI
Lecturer: S. JUMA Lecturer: S. KITILA Lecturer: S. MOHAMED
Lecturer: S.BAKTA Lecturer: S.MBANO Lecturer: S.MOHAMED
Lecturer: SANGA E Lecturer: T. LONGISHU Lecturer: T.MNYASENGA
Lecturer: TUTUBA Lecturer: WANTRUDIS MKOMANGE  
Rooms
Venue: A 110 Venue: A 113 Venue: A 114
Venue: A 117 Venue: B 101 Venue: B 105
Venue: B 108 Venue: B 109 Venue: B 201
Venue: B 205 Venue: B 208 Venue: B 210
Venue: C 105 Venue: C 108 Venue: C 109
Venue: C 112 Venue: C 201 Venue: C 207
Venue: C 210 Venue: C 211 Venue: CR 10
Venue: CR 11 Venue: CR 12 Venue: CR 9
Venue: D 201 Venue: D 203 Venue: GENEVA
Venue: LT 1 Venue: LT 2 Venue: LT 3
Venue: LT 4 Venue: NAH Venue: OC



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 6.5.14 (4/12/2017 11:54)